Results Archive

2015

Tables

Division 1

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Indooroopilly11104.516.59.511.561591214754724
Open2.58.51101.59.538567420462
Masters501.53.5411.53.5233217136
Juniors3.51.523411.53.5234117136
Keperra101114710.510.5156714101166.559.55
Open8.52.5746583475.55.539279
Masters0532233.51.5231.53.512184
Juniors1.53.5412.52.53.51.5143215.514.57
Nudgee111016.54.510.510.512.58.514771471.554.59
Open38101564.56.5744733.532.54
Masters413.51.5323.51.53223191110
Juniors41322.52.54.50.5411419119
Pacific101171411.59.58.512.5129111060666
Open83479.51.56.54.5655.55.539.526.59
Masters1423141.53.5323.51.512184
Juniors1414140.54.532238.521.52

Division 2

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Oxley12915.55.56.514.514712.58.56.514.567598
Open8.52.57.53.54.56.58.52.57.53.51937.527.58
Masters14320.54.52.52.52.52.52.52.512185
Juniors2.52.5501.53.5322.52.52316.513.56
Redcliffe101116514.56.511.59.58.512.571467.558.56
Open3.57.51016.54.53.57.53.57.52.58.529.536.54
Masters1.53.53.51.54.50.5412.52.53.51.519.510.59
Juniors502.52.53.51.5412.52.51418.511.58
Royal Queensland91251612.58.571491214756.569.54
Open2.58.51103.57.52.58.5298.52.520462
Masters411.53.5502.52.5321.53.517.512.57
Juniors2.52.52.52.54123414119118
Wynnum11105.515.58.512.59.511.512914.56.561656
Open7.53.53.57.57.53.57.53.59291442110
Masters3.51.5230514232.52.511193
Juniors0505141414326242

Division 3

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Ashgrove4.516.514.56.57.513.51386.514.57.513.553.572.54
Open38833874474729374
Masters052.52.5233214058.521.53
Juniors1.53.5412.52.5321.53.53.51.516147
Gailes16.54.581316581314.56.515678488
Open83298.52.5477.53.58338288
Masters50143.51.523233216.513.56
Juniors3.51.5504123504123.56.510
McLeod8.512.56.514.55166156.514.513.57.546802
Open3.57.5382.58.5383.57.57422.543.52
Masters412.52.51.53.523325018127
Juniors14141414051.53.55.524.50
Brisbane12.58.513813.57.515614.56.561574.551.510
Open7.53.5928383743842.523.510
Masters14413232412317138
Juniors41052.52.5413.51.51415157

Division 4

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Jindalee2.518.56.514.515.55.591216591258.567.54
Open1.59.53.57.510147925633334
Masters141432414.50.53216.513.58
Juniors05232.52.5142.52.5149212
Sandgate7145165.515.541751621928.597.50
Open0114711029290119570
Masters230523140.54.51.53.57230
Juniors50142.52.5142.52.50.54.512.517.54
Wolston Park14714.56.59.511.517441712971558
Open1107.53.54.56.592386541258
Masters32413241052316148
Juniors05321.53.541144113.516.56
Virginia18.52.516511.59.5129174192943212
Open9.51.5746.54.57483110491712
Masters41502314503.51.520.59.58
Juniors50413.51.541414.50.525512