Results Archive

2014

Tables

Division 1

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Keperra6.514.510.510.571416.54.518312.58.571557
Open47743.57.5921016.54.540268
Masters0.54.5140541412311.518.54
Juniors232.52.53.51.53.51.5414119.510.59
Nudgee111091214717431816.54.570.555.58
Open5.55.5387.53.51011108335317
Masters23235041145019116
Juniors3.51.5411.53.532143.51.516.513.58
Pacific14.56.512910.510.54.516.511.59.54.516.557.568.57
Open74837.53.5296.54.53834328
Masters4.50.5322314320513.516.56
Juniors3214141.53.5231.53.510202
Royal Queensland101110.510.510.510.54179.511.58.512.553732
Open5.55.5473.57.51104.56.54.56.523431
Masters32413214233216148
Juniors1.53.52.52.54123321414165

Division 2

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Gailes8136157.513.58136.514.5101146800
Open382.58.5562.58.5386522442
Masters32142.52.52.52.53.51.53215.514.58
Juniors232.52.5053205148.521.53
Indooroopilly91214.56.513.57.514714.56.511.59.5774910
Open6.54.5836574836541.524.512
Masters05232.52.53.51.51.53.52.52.512184
Juniors2.52.54.50.5503.51.5503223.56.511
Oxley1386.514.51291386.514.59.511.560.565.56
Open83385.55.58.52.5385633335
Masters23323.51.52.52.5232.52.515.514.56
Juniors320.54.532231.53.52312184
Redcliffe12915691271414.56.5111068.557.58
Open4.56.58.52.55.55.547835635.530.55
Masters50411.53.51.53.5322317136
Juniors2.52.52.52.5231.53.53.51.54116146

Division 3

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Ashgrove11.59.51474.516.54.516.512.58.531850766
Open6.54.57429298.52.51.59.527.538.56
Masters324.50.5140.54.52.52.51412.517.55
Juniors232.52.51.53.5231.53.50.54.510201
Brisbane5.515.571416.54.510118.512.514.56.562644
Open295.55.592742.58.57.53.533.532.57
Masters231.53.541322.52.54117137
Juniors1.53.5053.51.5053.51.53211.518.56
Virginia9.511.51475.515.516.54.58.512.56.514.560.565.54
Open4.56.55.55.53892473.57.529.536.53
Masters233.51.52.52.54.50.5231415.514.55
Juniors325005322.52.52315.514.57
Wynnum15.55.571415.55.5111012.58.518379.546.510
Open92478347749.51.541.524.58
Masters320.54.52.52.523324115157
Juniors3.51.52.52.550502.52.54.50.523710

Division 4

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Jindalee9.511.56.514.51652.518.515.55.5111061656
Open4.56.53.57.510.50.5299.51.55635314
Masters14234105325015156
Juniors41141.53.50.54.5321411194
McLeod11.59.515612918.52.51011129794710
Open6.54.51017492656544.521.512
Masters41504150324125512
Juniors1405144.50.514239.520.52
Sandgate7.513.56155161205.515.591234920
Open651100.510.50111.59.55614522
Masters1405140523145250
Juniors0.54.5503.51.514233215156
Wolston Park13.57.514.56.59122011110101178488
Open567.53.547110566538.527.56
Masters41321450230515156
Juniors4.50.5414141414124.55.512