Results Archive

2013

Tables

Division 1

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Nudgee111013.57.511.59.57.513.512914.56.5705610
Open4.56.56.54.55.55.54.56.56.54.57.53.535317
Masters233232233.51.53216.513.58
Juniors4.50.5413214234118.511.58
Oxley8139129.511.54179126.514.546800
Open6.54.5565.55.538563.57.528.537.53
Masters05322314232310202
Juniors1.53.514230523147.522.50
Pacific101112912917491211.59.571.554.58
Open6.54.56556834.56.55635316
Masters32233.51.5411.53.53.51.517.512.58
Juniors0.54.5413.51.5503232191110
Royal Queensland1387.513.591213.57.51299.511.564.561.56
Open4.56.54.56.5656.54.5656533.532.58
Masters50231.53.532321.53.516146
Juniors3.51.5141.53.541322315156

Division 2

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Gailes14.56.58.512.510.510.59.511.59.511.516568.557.55
Open924.56.51.59.56.54.56.54.59.51.537.528.58
Masters32325023053.51.516.513.58
Juniors2.52.5144114323214.515.57
Indooroopilly6.514.517.53.5813111011.59.512.58.567598
Open29924.56.54.56.54.56.55.55.530363
Masters2341233.51.5502.52.519117
Juniors2.52.54.50.51.53.532234.50.518127
Keperra10.510.512.58.513811.59.51388.512.569579
Open656.54.56.54.54.56.5745.55.536309
Masters32233232412.52.517.512.59
Juniors1.53.5413.51.541230.54.515.514.56
Wynnum10.510.53.517.510.510.5101181351647.578.52
Open56299.51.56.54.5471.59.528.537.54
Masters2314051.53.5141.53.57230
Juniors3.51.50.54.51423322312184

Division 3

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Brisbane10.510.513.57.54.516.516.54.57.513.59.511.562645
Open5.55.5560.510.57.53.54.56.55.55.528.537.54
Masters2.52.53.51.52350233218127
Juniors2.52.5502341141415.514.55
McLeod3.517.57.513.57144.516.55.515.571435910
Open3.57.565563.57.5386527394
Masters051.53.514051.53.5145250
Juniors0505141414053270
Redcliffe17.53.591216.54.517415.55.511.59.5873910
Open7.53.54710.50.583835.55.543.522.59
Masters502332503.51.52320.59.58
Juniors50323241414123712
Virginia10.510.512914741713.57.514768589
Open5.55.57465386.54.55633337
Masters2.52.5324105324116.513.59
Juniors2.52.5234114415018.511.57

Division 4

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Ashgrove15615.55.519212.58.5174792610
Open839.51.51107.53.510146910
Masters324150053.51.515.59.58
Juniors412332503.51.517.57.58
Jindalee16571413.57.58.512.545394
Open1105610.0.53.57.529.5144
Masters410532501286
Juniors142305053170
Nudgee College4177.513.521961519.564.50
Open1100.510.011384.5390
Masters232305236140
Juniors145023149112
Sandgate5161745.515.531830.553.52
Open0111011.59.511012.531.52
Masters143214055152
Juniors414132231376
Wolston Park61514718315641757486
Open38651018311028276
Masters235050321.53.516.58.56
Juniors143232411.53.512.512.56