Results Archive

2012

Tables

Division 1

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Indooroopilly8.512.58131291389.511.581359674
Open38565.55.583655632.533.55
Masters23232.52.523140.54.510201
Juniors3.51.51441322.52.52.52.516.513.58
Oxley12.58.51748.512.581314.56.58.512.569576
Open83925.55.538742.58.535317
Masters323232324.50.52318.511.510
Juniors1.53.5500523324115.514.56
Pacific16.54.513812.58.59.511.56.514.513871558
Open8.52.5655.55.556476535317
Masters3232230.54.50.54.54.50.513.516.56
Juniors50415041232.52.522.57.59
Royal Queensland4.516.541791211.59.511.59.512.58.553736
Open2.58.5295.55.565568.52.529.536.55
Masters23232.52.54.50.5413218127
Juniors050514142.52.5145.524.51

Division 2

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Gailes11105.515.51475.515.510.510.512958.567.57
Open7.53.5387.53.538747.53.535.530.58
Masters1.53.51.53.5411.53.5143.51.513174
Juniors23142.52.5142.52.51410202
Keperra61512.58.571414710.510.5101160665
Open298.52.53.57.58.52.5477433.532.56
Masters321.53.5142.52.5412314165
Juniors142.52.52.52.5322.52.51412.517.55
Nudgee10118.512.514.56.515.55.51110111070.555.58
Open3.57.52.58.56.54.5833.57.54728384
Masters3.51.53.51.5323.51.53.51.532201012
Juniors322.52.55041414122.57.511
Redcliffe15615.55.56.514.5714101191263634
Open92834.56.52.58.57.53.53.57.535316
Masters233.51.5232.52.51.53.51.53.513173
Juniors41410523144115156

Division 3

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Ashgrove12991261541711.59.54.516.547794
Open6.54.5653.57.5110562.58.524.541.54
Masters41231405412313174
Juniors1.53.5141.53.5322.52.5059.520.53
Brisbane2.518.510111569.511.59.511.513.57.560664
Open1.59.5567.53.55.55.56510.50.536307
Masters14324132142314166
Juniors05233.51.5142.52.51410203
Virginia912111061517414.56.57.513.565616
Open4.56.5653.57.51016.54.50.510.531356
Masters14231450323215156
Juniors3.51.5321.53.523504119118
Wynnum18.52.512915611.59.56.514.516.54.5804610
Open9.51.5567.53.55.55.54.56.58.52.540.525.57
Masters41324123233218128
Juniors50413.51.541055021.58.510

Division 4

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Jindalee51414.54.510.58.513651448476
Open45907.51.5814.54.533127
Masters144132500.54.513.511.56
Juniors051.53.50505051.523.50
McLeod14512.56.513.55.551414559368
Open547272364.54.526.518.57
Masters413.51.550234.50.51968
Juniors50231.53.5055013.511.54
Nudgee College1186.512.54.514.59.59.521.554.51
Open0927093.55.55.530.50
Masters051.53.514507.512.52
Juniors14323.51.5148.511.54
Sandgate005.513.59.59.561321362
Open00275.53.5188.518.53
Masters000505050151
Juniors003.51.5415012.52.57
Wolston Park181008.510.514540.516.55
Open90001.57.56316.510.55
Masters500023321055
Juniors410050501417