Results Archive

2011

Tables

Division 1

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Indooroopilly9.511.514.56.513.57.56.514.51110111066608
Open6.54.592923.57.57465412510
Masters1.53.5322.52.505322.52.512.517.56
Juniors1.53.52.52.52332142.52.512.517.54
Oxley11.59.515.55.59.511.514.56.51569.511.575.550.58
Open4.56.5745.55.57.53.5924.56.538287
Masters3.51.54123503.51.52320108
Juniors3.51.54.50.523232.52.53217.512.57
Pacific12.58.55.515.57.513.5147101111.59.561656
Open7447296.54.5476.54.530366
Masters1.53.5142.52.541233214165
Juniors410.54.5323.51.5412317138
Redcliffe8.512.56.514.511.59.5714615101149.576.52
Open47295.55.54.56.5295623431
Masters3.51.52332141.53.52.52.513.516.55
Juniors142.52.5321.53.52.52.52.52.513175

Division 2

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Gailes11.59.55.515.51298.512.57.513.513858686
Open65476556297430366
Masters3.51.50.54.541142.52.52313.516.55
Juniors2314232.52.5324114.515.55
Keperra7.513.512991210.510.513.57.5111063.562.57
Open4.56.5835674927440.525.58
Masters142314232.52.54112.517.53
Juniors2323321.53.5230510.519.52
Royal Queensland13.57.515.55.55.515.510.510.514.56.581367.558.57
Open6.54.5742.58.5476.54.54730.535.56
Masters414.50.52332413220.59.510
Juniors3241143.51.5411416.513.58
Wynnum9.511.591215.55.512.58.56.514.5101163634
Open56388.52.5654.56.54731354
Masters1.53.5323241141413.516.56
Juniors3232412.52.5145018.511.59

Division 3

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Brisbane81381315612910.510.512965.560.57
Open5.55.5569.51.57.53.5658341.524.59
Masters2.52.523322.52.52.52.52314.515.55
Juniors05142.52.52323239.520.51
McLeod7147146153.517.510.510.53.517.537.588.51
Open384.56.51.59.529561.59.517.548.50
Masters2.52.52.52.5230.54.52.52.52312183
Juniors1.53.5052.52.51432058223
Nudgee13814713.57.591211.59.517.53.578.547.510
Open5.55.56.54.55.55.53.57.54.56.59.51.535316
Masters2.52.52.52.5412.52.5323217.512.59
Juniors50504132415026412
Virginia1471387.513.517.53.59.511.591270.555.56
Open83655.55.5926.54.53838289
Masters2.52.532144.50.5233216147
Juniors3.51.5411441143216.513.58

Division 4

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Pts
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Ashgrove18115418.50.58.510.511.57.571.523.58
Open908190546.52.537.57.510
Masters413250231415106
Juniors50414.50.51.53.5411968
Jindalee11816310.58.511838.537.56
Open0981546319176
Masters14503.51.55014.55.56
Juniors053223055152
Nudgee College21741531611820562
Open091818547292
Masters142305508122
Juniors141423145150
Sandgate6.512.50.518.581181123530
Open2.56.50945369.526.50
Masters140505051190
Juniors320.54.5415012.57.56
Wolston Park17212.56.58.510.510.58.57.511.556396
Open906.52.545452.56.526194
Masters41411.53.5324116.58.58
Juniors4123323.51.51413.511.56